Vai al contenuto principale

Professori/Professoresse ordinari/e

  • Andretta Alessandro
  • Beolè Stefania
  • Bertaina Mario Edoardo
  • Bianchi Fabrizio Umberto
  • Billo' Marco
  • Boffetta Guido
  • Bussa Maria Pia
  • Caldiroli Paolo
  • Calogero Raffaele Adolfo
  • Capietto Anna
  • Caselle Michele
  • Chiavassa Andrea
  • Chiesa Mario
  • Cirio Roberto
  • Cordero Elena
  • Costa Marco
  • Diaferio Antonaldo
  • Donato Fiorenza
  • Fariselli Piero
  • Fatibene Lorenzo
  • Fornengo Nicolao
  • Leone Matteo
  • Maggiora Marco
  • Magnea Lorenzo
  • Marcello Simonetta
  • Masera Massimo
  • Mignone Andrea
  • Olivero Paolo
  • Onorato Miguel
  • Perroteau Isabelle
  • Sacchi Roberto
  • Tateo Roberto
  • Vercellin Ermanno
  • Vittone Ettore
  • Professori/Professoresse associati/e

  • Amapane Nicola Carlo
  • Argirò Stefano
  • Badger Simon David
  • Barbaro Maria Benedetta
  • Baroglio Cristina
  • Barutello Vivina Laura
  • Bellan Riccardo
  • Bianchi Lorenzo
  • Boggiatto Paolo
  • Boglione Mariaelena
  • Bonino Raffaella
  • Boscaggin Alberto
  • Botta Elena
  • Brogi Matteo
  • Camera Stefano
  • Cappiello Marco
  • Cassardo Claudio
  • Chiosso Michela
  • Covarelli Roberto
  • Cuoco Alessandro
  • De Lillo Filippo
  • De Mori Francesca
  • Destefanis Marco Giovanni Maria
  • Ferrarese Silvia
  • Forneris Jacopo
  • Frau Marialuisa
  • Gagliardi Martino
  • Gandolfi Davide
  • Geninatti Crich Simonetta
  • Gervino Gianpiero
  • Gotti Stefano
  • Greco Michela
  • Horvath Andras
  • Jung Martin
  • Levi Renzo
  • Lo Giudice Alessandro
  • Luganini Anna
  • Maccaferri Carlo Giovanni
  • Magnano Guido
  • Maina Ezio
  • Massaro Francesco
  • Meridiani Paolo
  • Migliore Ernesto
  • Mino Lorenzo
  • Monaco Vincenzo
  • Musacchio Stefano
  • Nuzzi Raffaele
  • Oliaro Alessandro
  • Ortenzi Giovanni
  • Osella Matteo
  • Pacher Luca
  • Pacini Tommaso
  • Palazzi Elisa
  • Picollo Federico
  • Re Alessandro
  • Regis Marco
  • Rumerio Paolo Giuseppe
  • Serio Marina
  • Spataro Stefano Giovanni
  • Taricco Carla
  • Torrielli Paolo
  • Truccato Marco
  • Uccirati Sandro
  • Zucco Davide
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici universitari/e

  • Costantini Camillo
  • Ferretti Alessandro
  • Fiorio Pla Alessandra
  • Galluzzi Federica
  • Ostorero Luisa
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo A

  • Alexeev Maxim
  • Canneori Gian Marco
  • Ditalia Tchernij Sviatoslav
  • Gonzalez Hernandez Jose Osvaldo
  • Moschetti Riccardo
  • Pace Francesco
  • Pignochino Ymera
  • Sola Valentina
  • Trogolo Stefano
  • Vita Stefano
  • Ricercatori/Ricercatrici a tempo determinato di tipo B

  • Bianchi Livio
  • Cavaglià Andrea
  • Iacopetti Alessandro
  • Nocera Emanuele Roberto
  • Signori Andrea
  • Vignati Anna
  • Vigorito Carlo Francesco
  • Docenti del SSN

  • Ropolo Roberto
  • Assegnisti di ricerca

  • Golzio Alessio
  • Maestrini Davide
  • Pini Alessandro
  • Rinaudo Marta
  • Dottorandi/e

  • Larocca Pier Vittorio
  • Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

  • Amoroso Antonio
  • Boaretto Massimo
  • De Giovanni Franca
  • Destefanis Enrico
  • Durisi Elisabetta Alessandra
  • Farina Gaetano
  • Forneron Fabio
  • Klemenz Davide
  • Manfrin Massimiliano
  • Visca Lorenzo
  • Zamprotta Lorenzo
  • Lettori/Lettrici

  • Merrett Catherine Mary
  • Laureati/e frequentatori/frequentatrici

  • Mari Luciano
  • Professori/Professoresse a contratto

  • Bemporad Alessandro
  • Castaldelli Paola Maria
  • Colandrea Claudia
  • Cremonini Roberto
  • Da Rocha Rolo Manuel Dionisio
  • De Gioia Eliseo
  • Demasi Christian Luigi
  • Di Benedetto Silvia
  • Ferrarese Lupi Federico
  • Frisani Mauro
  • Maffioletti Silvio
  • Mana Giovanni
  • Marocchi Daniela
  • Mazzilli Marilena
  • Mercadante Silvio
  • Monteno Marco
  • Musolino Domenico
  • Olent Riccardo
  • Prino Francesco
  • Richetti Lorenzo Aldo
  • Romanelli Giovanni
  • Siviero Fabrizio
  • Visconti Carlo
  • Zangrilli Luca
  • Affidamento interno

  • Nardi Marzia
  • Affidamento esterno

  • Aglietta Marco
  • Molinario Andrea
  • Docenti per convenzione

  • Iacomussi Paola
  • Rivetti Angelo
  • Trini Castelli Silvia
  • Borsisti

  • Paradiso Federica
  • Perrelli Maria-Giulia
  • Tutors

  • Cassarino Giuseppe
  • Cultori/cultrici della materia

  • Scomparin Enrico
  • Altri

  • Altri

  • Fouchard Marc
  • Altri

  • Gavioso Roberto Maria
  • Location: https://fisica.campusnet.unito.it/robots.html
    Non cliccare qui!